Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2018 Summer Rosters

12U District 

Coaches: Ed Pyrro and Brian Berry

 

Timmy Baumer

Dario Bergantino

James Berry

Jordan Frankel

Jacob Giangreco

Rayyan Haider

Jadon Johanson

Kieran Marshall

Jack O’Neill

Lucas Pyrro

Isiah Torres

Nicky Zaleski

___________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

12U Travel

Head Coach: Steve Zappone

 

Jack Archambeault

Jacob Boyer

Patrick Guildner

Ben Gwiazdoski

Jimmy Malone

Jacob Morren

Antonio Ortiz

Mason Pia

Joseph Sabia

Sean Scully

Nick Tomasiewicz

Colby Yingling

Ryan Zappone

___________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

12/11U Travel

Coaches: Chuck Wusterbarth and Shock Baitch

 

Jordan Baitch

Cary Duvall

Tate Faranello

John Gedicks

Jacob Giuliano

Andrew Greden

Charlie Kavanaugh

Benjamin Kirschner

Josh Mabe

Benjamin McIlhoney

Michael Ortiz

Connor Schieding

Nolan Wusterbarth

___________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

11U District

Coaches: Jeff Cianflone, Sean Johnston, Tom Borio

 

Armen Arakelian

Aidan Bailey

Calvin Borio

Jackson Bracken

Calvin Cianflone

Jacob Ciccone

Sean Fay

Carter Ivens

Tighe Johnston

Joelson Krulewtiz

Yael Ortiz

___________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

10U District

Coaches: Michael Culligan, Dan LaBreck, Dan Weiss

 

Ronan Culligan

Zachary Debin

Ryan Dooley

Cameron Glooch

Adam Gold

Eli Kramer

Matthew LaBreck

Gabe Martin

Matthew Panarella

Kieran Scully

Andrew Weiss

Matthew Williams

___________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

10U Travel

Head Coach: Chelsea Turner

Assistant Coaches: Drew Malkin, Scott Sharlow and Brian Heaney

 

Jason Borysewicz

Gavin Cykley

Jethro Ehrlich

Liam Heaney

Jared Malkin

Max Nathan

Declan Mitchell

Finn Nelson

Quinn O’ Neill

Alexander Rodriguez

Jonah Schulman

Jack Sharlow

Jasper Wills

___________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

10/9U Team 

Head Coach: Brian Boyer

 

Dom Bergantino

Sebastian Bombino

Matthew Boyer

Maddox Dandrea

Brody Dorian

Fox Mace

Brady McConaghy

Teddy McPhee

Owen Morgan

Jonah Resnick

Henry Sinche

Owen Wills

___________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

9U Team

Head Coach: Evan Gilchrest

 

Jamie Alerte

David Aparico

Colin Blair

Bruce Caldwell

Isaac Covici

Donald Gilchrest

Tommy Hennessey

Noah Kabakoff

Daniel Rivera

Ryan Roche

Henry Sharlow

Ethan Shifrin

___________________________________________________________________________________________________